S&P 500
2578.85
-6.79 -0.26%
Dow Indu
23358.24
-100.12 -0.43%
Nasdaq
6782.00
-11.29 -0.17%
Crude Oil
56.71
+1.44 +2.54%
Gold
1294.145
+11.350 +0.88%
Euro
1.179715
0.000000 0.00%
US Dollar
93.674
-0.240 -0.26%
Strong

NYSE Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
FLFOOT LOCKER (NYSE)40.78168.931628.04%
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH (NYSE)15.542.9923.82%
NGVCNATURAL GROCERS (NYSE)6.230.9317.55%
ANWAEGEAN MARINE PETROLEUM (NYSE)3.760.5115.69%
KEGKEY ENERGY SERVICES INC (NYSE)10.141.3515.36%
IOION GEOPHYSICAL (NYSE)14.751.9014.79%
GCOGENESCO (NYSE)29.5253.57513.78%
NWYNEW YORK & CO (NYSE)2.030.2413.41%
LXFTLUXOFT HOLDING INC (NYSE)53.156.2013.21%
GLOBGLOBANT SA (NYSE)40.394.5812.79%

NYSE Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
JTJIANPU TECH INC (NYSE)7.235-1.165-13.87%
WSMWILLIAMS-SONOMA (NYSE)45.77-7.10-13.43%
C.WS.ACITIGOUP INC WTS/A (NYSE)0.1000-0.0125-11.11%
BPIBRIDGEPOINT EDUCATION (NYSE)8.25-0.97-10.52%
GNEGENIE ENERGY (NYSE)4.8601-0.5699-10.50%
VJETVOXELJET AG (NYSE)4.90-0.53-9.76%
BITABITAUTO HOLDINGS (NYSE)39.0799-3.9701-9.22%
QDQUDIAN INC (NYSE)21.185-2.125-9.12%
ARCARC DOCUMENT SOLUTIONS (NYSE)2.66-0.24-8.28%
LEJULEJU HOLDINGS LTD (NYSE)1.7304-0.1439-7.68%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.