S&P 500
2388.61
+14.46 +0.61%
Dow Indu
20996.12
+232.23 +1.12%
Nasdaq
6027.31
+43.49 +0.73%
Crude Oil
49.37
-0.19 -0.39%
Gold
1263.415
-10.645 -0.84%
Euro
1.093440
+0.007565 +0.70%
US Dollar
98.835
-0.207 -0.21%
Strong

NYSE Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
LXULSB INDUSTRIES (NYSE)9.622.2730.88%
NORDNORD ANGLIA EDUCATION (NYSE)32.685.0618.32%
CIECOBALT INTL (NYSE)0.46430.068217.22%
WNCWABASH NATIONAL (NYSE)23.693.3316.36%
TUPTUPPERWARE BRANDS (NYSE)73.487.7911.86%
BITABITAUTO HOLDINGS (NYSE)30.732.9810.74%
APFHADVANCEPIERRE FOODS HOLDINGS INC (NYSE)40.5053.83510.46%
RYIRYERSON HOLDING CORP (NYSE)14.301.3510.42%
ATIALLEGHENY TECHNOLOGIES (NYSE)19.891.799.89%
BAC.WS.BBANK of AMERICA WTS CL B (NYSE)0.86710.07719.76%

NYSE Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
GFAGAFISA (NYSE)11.45-5.11-30.86%
NGLNGL ENERGY PARTNERS (NYSE)16.45-5.25-24.19%
RRYDER SYSTEM (NYSE)68.45-10.83-13.66%
ABXBARRICK GOLD (NYSE)16.885-2.155-11.32%
AKSAK STEEL HOLDINGS (NYSE)6.40-0.72-10.11%
PPPPRIMERO MINING (NYSE)0.480-0.049-9.26%
CGICELADON GROUP (NYSE)4.275-0.425-9.04%
AXRAMREP (NYSE)6.3706-0.6294-8.99%
WMKWEIS MARKETS (NYSE)57.31-4.73-7.62%
AUYYAMANA GOLD (NYSE)2.745-0.215-7.26%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.