S&P 500
2754.88
+5.12 +0.19%
Dow Indu
24580.89
+119.19 +0.48%
Nasdaq
7687.55
-25.40 -0.33%
Crude Oil
68.58
+3.66 +5.28%
Gold
1269.42
0.00 0.00%
Euro
1.16665
0.00000 0.00%
US Dollar
94.520
-0.342 -0.36%
Strong

NYSE Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
TDW.WS.BTIDEWATER INC WTS SERIES B (NYSE)2.760.4117.45%
PKEPARK ELECTROCHEMICAL (NYSE)23.28003.350016.81%
RENNRENREN (NYSE)2.371.4514.34%
KMXCARMAX (NYSE)80.20999.159912.89%
EPEEP ENERGY CORP (NYSE)3.140.3512.54%
CVEOCIVEO CORP (NYSE)4.35850.448511.47%
DNRDENBURY RESOURCES (NYSE)4.7250.48511.44%
PESPIONEER ENERGY SERVICES (NYSE)5.2250.52511.17%
ARLAMERICAN REALTY INVESTORS (NYSE)15.591.5310.88%
MDLYMEDLEY MGMT INC (NYSE)3.750.3510.29%

NYSE Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
C.WS.ACITIGOUP INC WTS/A (NYSE)0.008-0.002-20.00%
RHTRED HAT (NYSE)141.4201-24.3099-14.67%
HZNHORIZON GLOBAL CORP (NYSE)6.21-1.05-14.46%
NEWPUXIN LTD (NYSE)18.985-2.375-11.12%
IINTELSAT SA (NYSE)17.640-1.920-9.82%
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORP (NYSE)32.74-3.22-8.95%
BNEDBARNES & NOBLE EDUCATION INC (NYSE)6.98-0.68-8.88%
BBBLACKBERRY LTD COMMON (NYSE)10.67-1.03-8.80%
SENDSENDGRID INC (NYSE)27.11-2.58-8.69%
BAC.WS.BBANK of AMERICA WTS CL B (NYSE)0.950-0.085-8.21%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.