S&P 500
2670.51
+37.43 +1.42%
Dow Indu
24669.87
+280.92 +1.15%
Nasdaq
7118.56
+98.04 +1.35%
Crude Oil
52.34
+1.34 +2.63%
Gold
1245.590
-0.185 -0.01%
Euro
1.134145
-0.002230 -0.20%
US Dollar
97.197
+0.410 +0.42%
Strong
One of our feed providers has experienced a major outage this week. We are working hard to restore full service as soon as possible.

NYSE Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
HHSHarte-Hanks, Inc (NYSE)3.220.3411.99%
AACAAC Holdings, Inc (NYSE)2.4850.22511.00%
SNSanchez Energy Corp (NYSE)0.3505630.0409638.55%
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corp (NYSE)41.3352.9957.79%
HZNHorizon Global Corp (NYSE)1.930.217.43%
NAONordic American Offshore Ltd (NYSE)0.45350.04357.22%
SWISolarWinds Corp (NYSE)18.2251.2257.03%
BITABitauto Holdings (NYSE)19.371.456.99%
DACDanaos Corp (NYSE)0.90000.06006.87%
USXUS Xpress Enterprises, Inc (NYSE)6.60540.60546.54%
TWTRTwitter, Inc (NYSE)35.3851.9556.31%
DSWDSW, Inc (NYSE)25.14762.01765.62%
RGSRegis Corp (NYSE)16.740.875.48%
PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc (NYSE)186.807.565.48%

NYSE Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
NXQuanex Building Products Corp (NYSE)11.955-2.105-12.84%
ARMKAramark (NYSE)31.35-4.21-10.48%
BHVNBiohaven Pharmaceuticals Holding Co Ltd (NYSE)38.740-1.720-7.79%
SQNSSequans Communications SA ADS (NYSE)1.0201-0.0699-7.00%
BEBloom Energy Corp (NYSE)16.25-0.92-6.60%
GNEGenie Energy Ltd (NYSE)7.60-0.18-6.44%
LKMLink Motion, Inc ADS (NYSE)0.2398-0.0091-6.36%
VSMVersum Materials, Inc (NYSE)29.66-1.54-5.56%
BWBabcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc (NYSE)0.7421-0.0270-5.38%
APUAmeriGas Partners, LP (NYSE)30.2299-1.7501-4.56%
RCUSArcus Biosciences, Inc (NYSE)12.39-0.25-4.06%
NOAHNoah Holdings (NYSE)44.80-1.57-3.83%
DINDine Brands Global, Inc (NYSE)83.995-3.115-3.73%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.