S&P 500
2670.14
-22.99 -0.86%
Dow Indu
24462.94
-201.95 -0.83%
Nasdaq
7142.85
-95.21 -1.33%
Crude Oil
68.27
-0.13 -0.19%
Gold
1334.56
-1.24 -0.09%
Euro
1.227385
-0.001465 -0.12%
US Dollar
90.391
+0.127 +0.14%
Weak

NYSE Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
NAPNAVIOS MARITIME MIDSTREAM PART (NYSE)4.37990.559914.66%
TRUTRANSUNION (NYSE)66.866.3110.42%
SSWSEASPAN CORP (NYSE)7.75010.720110.24%
PFPINNACLE FOODS INC (NYSE)60.515.319.62%
OFGOFG BANCORP (NYSE)12.851.058.90%
VHIVALHI (NYSE)8.34000.64008.31%
ASBASSOCIATED BANC-CORP (NYSE)26.501.957.94%
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC (NYSE)7.730.547.51%
WFC.WSWELLS FARGO & CO WTS (NYSE)19.521.327.25%
NRPNATURAL RESOURCES PARTNER (NYSE)36.20002.35006.94%

NYSE Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
KODK.WSEASTMAN KODAK COMP WTS (NYSE)0.100-0.057-36.31%
CLWCLEARWATER (NYSE)27.150-13.300-32.88%
SKXSKECHERS USA (NYSE)30.67-11.41-27.12%
VLRSCONTROLADORA VUELA COMPAA DE A (NYSE)7.005-1.725-19.76%
SDRLSEADRILL (NYSE)0.3026-0.0549-15.36%
SNSANCHEZ ENERGY (NYSE)3.1601-0.5599-15.05%
MANMANPOWERGROUP (NYSE)101.665-16.995-14.32%
HGTHUGOTON ROYALTY TRUST (NYSE)0.6500-0.1028-13.66%
GUT.RTGABELLI UTIL TRUST RTS (NYSE)0.035501-0.004499-11.25%
GHGGREENTREE HOSPITALITY GROUP LTD ADS (NYSE)10.80-1.11-9.32%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.