S&P 500
2369.73
+2.39 +0.10%
Dow Indu
20837.44
+15.68 +0.08%
Nasdaq
5861.27
+15.96 +0.27%
Crude Oil
54.10
+0.05 +0.09%
Gold
1254.325
+1.440 +0.11%
Euro
1.059865
+0.001320 +0.12%
US Dollar
101.07
-0.10 -0.10%
Strong

NYSE Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
AZREAZURE POWER GLOBAL LTD (NYSE)17.463.1321.84%
IINTELSAT SA (NYSE)5.640.9520.26%
BIDSOTHEBYS (NYSE)46.38006.290015.69%
IBPINSTALLED BUILDING PRODUCTS (NYSE)45.94.911.95%
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDSTRIES (NYSE)44.8254.72511.78%
ADPTADEPTUS HEALTH INC (NYSE)7.500.7310.78%
FGPFERRELLGAS PARTNERS (NYSE)6.46000.57009.68%
BCEIBONANZA CREEK ENERGY (NYSE)1.77010.15019.27%
IOION GEOPHYSICAL (NYSE)5.350.459.18%
MLPMAUI LAND & PINEAPPLE (NYSE)9.30500.75508.83%

NYSE Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
GRAMGRAA AY MONTERO SAA (NYSE)2.43-0.89-26.81%
SSTKSHUTTERSTOCK (NYSE)42.95-8.68-16.81%
FSMFORTUNA SILVER MINES INC (NYSE)5.395-0.725-11.85%
RICRICHMONT MINES (NYSE)7.725-0.925-10.69%
MTL.PRMECHEL PAO PR (NYSE)1.11-0.13-10.48%
SASEABRIDGE GOLD (NYSE)10.175-1.175-10.35%
PVGPRETIUM RESOURCES (NYSE)9.7900-1.0800-9.94%
EXKENDEAVOUR SILVER (NYSE)4.155-0.445-9.67%
DRDDRDGOLD (NYSE)5.230-0.560-9.67%
MUXMCEWEN MINING (NYSE)3.3801-0.3599-9.62%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.