S&P 500
2798.03
-4.53 -0.16%
Dow Indu
26017.81
-97.84 -0.37%
Nasdaq
7298.32
+0.04 0.00%
Crude Oil
63.33
-0.56 -0.87%
Gold
1328.015
+1.695 +0.13%
Euro
1.22421
+0.00536 +0.44%
US Dollar
90.562
+0.078 +0.09%
Weak

NYSE Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
GNCGNC ACQUISITION HOLDINGS (NYSE)5.251.7851.30%
OAKSFIVE OAKS INVESTMENT CORP (NYSE)3.860.8226.97%
KODK.WS.AEASTMAN KODAK COMP WTS A (NYSE)0.9930.20325.70%
GENGENESIS HEALTH CARE (NYSE)1.0600.18120.59%
KODK.WSEASTMAN KODAK COMP WTS (NYSE)1.19260.202620.46%
LITBLIGHTINTHEBOX HOLDING CO LTD (NYSE)2.400.2712.68%
SFESAFEGUARD SCIENTIFICS (NYSE)12.151.3011.98%
MXMAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR (NYSE)12.851.3011.26%
WACWALTER INVESTMENT (NYSE)0.840010.0842111.14%
AFSI.PR.BAMTRUST FINANCIAL SERVICES SER (NYSE)17.66061.54069.56%

NYSE Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
IIPRINNOVATIVE INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES INC (NYSE)28.28-3.02-9.65%
BPTBP PRUDHOE BAY (NYSE)22.9102-2.2498-8.52%
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS (NYSE)9.20-0.85-8.46%
NENOBLE (NYSE)4.995-0.435-8.01%
C.WS.ACITIGOUP INC WTS/A (NYSE)0.1150-0.0100-8.00%
FTKFLOTEK INDUSTRIES (NYSE)5.61-0.45-7.43%
ALBALBEMARLE (NYSE)118.00-8.95-7.05%
AAALCOA (NYSE)53.00-3.99-7.00%
YRDYIRENDA LTD (NYSE)38.77-2.89-6.94%
VSLRVIVINT SOLAR INC (NYSE)3.725-0.275-6.88%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.