S&P 500
2502.22
+1.62 +0.06%
Dow Indu
22349.59
-9.64 -0.04%
Nasdaq
6427.94
+5.25 +0.08%
Crude Oil
50.66
+0.10 +0.20%
Gold
1297.395
+0.455 +0.04%
Euro
1.1950
0.0000 0.00%
US Dollar
92.171
-0.017 -0.02%
Strong

NYSE Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
MRINMARIN SOFTWARE INC (NYSE)2.000.2514.29%
QUADQUAD/GRAPHICS (NYSE)22.56992.799914.16%
BEDUBRIGHT SCHOLAR EDUCATION HOLDINGS LTD (NYSE)25.713.1213.81%
ANWAEGEAN MARINE PETROLEUM (NYSE)4.6500.55013.41%
MSBMESABI TRUST (NYSE)23.50002.600012.44%
BSTIBEST INC (NYSE)12.051.1610.65%
CUBCUBIC (NYSE)51.654.8510.36%
REVREVLON (NYSE)19.9501.85010.22%
FMSAFAIRMONT SANTROL HOLDINGS INC (NYSE)4.200.379.66%
GNEGENIE ENERGY (NYSE)6.800.579.15%

NYSE Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
CCCCALGON CARBON (NYSE)21.375-21.425-100.12%
CMPCOMPASS MINERALS (NYSE)60.1500-9.3500-13.45%
WACWALTER INVESTMENT (NYSE)0.6161-0.0726-10.54%
VSLRVIVINT SOLAR INC (NYSE)3.85-0.40-9.41%
WWAYFAIR INC (NYSE)74.65-7.10-8.69%
OSGOVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP INC (NYSE)2.445-0.215-8.08%
MATXMATSON (NYSE)26.355-2.315-8.07%
BRSBRISTOW GROUP (NYSE)9.3400-0.6300-6.32%
ARAAMERICAN RENAL ASSOCIATES HOLDINGS INC (NYSE)14.25-0.96-6.31%
HOSHORNBECK OFFSHORE SERVICE (NYSE)3.97-0.26-6.15%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.