S&P 500
2767.78
-1.00 -0.04%
Dow Indu
25444.34
+64.89 +0.26%
Nasdaq
7448.89
-36.25 -0.49%
Crude Oil
69.28
+0.82 +1.18%
Gold
1226.48
0.00 0.00%
Euro
1.15295
0.00000 0.00%
US Dollar
95.665
-0.320 -0.33%
Strong

NYSE Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
RIV.RTRIVERNORTH OPPORTUNITIES FUND RTS (NYSE)0.12510.045156.38%
SKXSKECHERS USA (NYSE)29.773.6513.97%
ATVACORN INTL (NYSE)27.23253.232513.47%
RMEDRA MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC (NYSE)13.501.5512.97%
OFGOFG BANCORP (NYSE)17.10001.900012.50%
PKDPARKER DRILLING (NYSE)2.690.2610.70%
C.WS.ACITIGOUP INC WTS/A (NYSE)0.00110.000110.00%
LITBLIGHTINTHEBOX HOLDING CO LTD (NYSE)0.87890.07899.86%
IPGINTERPUBLIC GROUP of COMPANIES (NYSE)24.642.169.61%
VNCEVINCE HOLDING CORP (NYSE)13.35001.15009.43%

NYSE Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
BAC.WS.BBANK of AMERICA WTS CL B (NYSE)0.0085-0.0065-43.33%
JONEJONES ENERGY INC (NYSE)3.41-0.91-21.06%
SXTSENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES (NYSE)64.40-12.36-16.10%
LKMLINK MOTION INC (NYSE)0.5899-0.1102-15.74%
GSL.PR.BGLOBAL SHIP LEASE INC (NYSE)15.8588-2.5212-13.72%
GSLGLOBAL SHIP LEASE (NYSE)0.8800-0.1046-10.62%
VFCVF (NYSE)77.885-9.205-10.57%
VLOVALERO ENERGY (NYSE)92.58-10.81-10.46%
PBFPBF ENERGY (NYSE)43.195-4.795-9.99%
AYXALTERYX INC (NYSE)43.1050-4.2450-8.97%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.