S&P 500
2473.45
-0.38 -0.02%
Dow Indu
21611.78
-28.97 -0.13%
Nasdaq
6388.88
+3.84 +0.06%
Crude Oil
46.57
-0.35 -0.75%
Gold
1248.150
+2.650 +0.21%
Euro
1.164440
+0.000940 +0.08%
US Dollar
94.182
-0.061 -0.06%
Weak

NYSE Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
AVAAVISTA (NYSE)52.2858.95520.67%
DYN.WSDYNEGY INC WR (NYSE)0.05030.008319.76%
AYRAIRCASTLE (NYSE)23.972.2010.11%
VNCEVINCE HOLDING CORP (NYSE)0.60000.05009.09%
PNPATRIOT NATIONAL INC (NYSE)2.14990.15998.04%
SQNSSEQUANS COMMUNICATIONS (NYSE)3.850.287.84%
RSORESOURCE CAPITAL (NYSE)10.190.666.93%
FPIFARMLAND PARTNERS INC (NYSE)9.220.525.98%
WITWIPRO (NYSE)5.7550.3155.79%
EGYVAALCO ENERGY (NYSE)0.95100.05005.55%

NYSE Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
HZOMARINEMAX (NYSE)14.80-4.95-25.06%
FMSAFAIRMONT SANTROL HOLDINGS INC (NYSE)3.35-0.52-13.44%
STCSTEWART INFORMATION SERVICES (NYSE)41.640-4.710-10.16%
ADSALLIANCE DATA SYSTEMS (NYSE)238.4900-25.0400-9.50%
SLCAUS SILICA HOLDINGS (NYSE)31.695-3.285-9.39%
HCLPHI-CRUSH PARTNERS (NYSE)9.482-0.968-9.26%
EMESEMERGE ENERGY SERVICES LP (NYSE)8.27-0.77-8.52%
LPLLARGE DISPLAY CO (NYSE)15.240-1.380-8.30%
SBSAFE BULKERS (NYSE)2.48-0.22-8.15%
SOISOLARIS OILFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE INC (NYSE)12.7400-1.1200-8.08%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.