S&P 500
2274.64
+4.20 +0.18%
Dow Indu
19885.73
-5.27 -0.03%
Nasdaq
5572.31
+24.82 +0.45%
Crude Oil
53.06
-0.09 -0.17%
Gold
1203.290
+0.545 +0.05%
Euro
1.059845
-0.001180 -0.11%
US Dollar
101.50
-0.02 -0.02%
Strong

NYSE Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
SNSANCHEZ ENERGY (NYSE)11.222.5228.97%
CAICAI INTL INC (NYSE)12.971.9217.38%
RUBITHE RUBICON PROJECT (NYSE)8.5850.94512.37%
TGHTEXTAINER GROUP HOLDINGS (NYSE)10.1251.02511.26%
SNOWINTRAWEST RESORTS HOLDINGS INC (NYSE)18.80001.830010.78%
MXMAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR (NYSE)7.300.659.77%
BCEIBONANZA CREEK ENERGY (NYSE)1.9890.1699.29%
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST (NYSE)3.420.299.27%
GNKGENCO SHIPPING & TRADING LTD (NYSE)8.82000.74009.16%
GRAMGRAA AY MONTERO SAA (NYSE)4.790.388.62%

NYSE Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
RYIRYERSON HOLDING CORP (NYSE)11.3225-2.2275-16.44%
GLFGULFMARK OFFSHORE (NYSE)1.2501-0.1999-13.79%
VNCEVINCE HOLDING CORP (NYSE)3.125-0.325-9.42%
TDWTIDEWATER (NYSE)2.555-0.265-9.40%
GMEGAMESTOP (NYSE)22.710-2.010-8.13%
GNRCGENERAC HOLDINGS (NYSE)37.995-2.915-7.13%
PACDPACIFIC DRILLING (NYSE)4.36-0.33-7.04%
HOVHOVNANIAN ENTERPRISES (NYSE)2.279-0.171-6.98%
C.WS.ACITIGOUP INC WTS/A (NYSE)0.170-0.009-5.03%
SSISTAGE STORES (NYSE)3.23-0.17-5.00%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.