S&P 500
2415.82
+0.75 +0.03%
Dow Indu
21080.28
-2.67 -0.01%
Nasdaq
6208.42
+3.16 +0.05%
Crude Oil
50.16
+0.36 +0.72%
Gold
1266.930
-0.685 -0.05%
Euro
1.11708
+0.00034 +0.03%
US Dollar
97.436
-0.061 -0.06%
Strong

NYSE Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP (NYSE)67.2010.6318.79%
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HOLDINGS INC (NYSE)42.414.2711.20%
WBAI500. COM LTD (NYSE)9.620.869.82%
CALCALERES INC (NYSE)27.072.259.07%
LGF.BLIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CL B (NYSE)25.572.129.04%
EHICEHI CAR SERVICES LTD (NYSE)10.060.818.76%
RYAMRAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC (NYSE)16.0401.2808.67%
LGF.ALIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CL A (NYSE)27.762.218.65%
VEEVVEEVA SYSTEMS INC (NYSE)66.6054.8657.88%
COCHINA CORD BLOOD (NYSE)9.120.667.80%

NYSE Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
ZOESZOES KITCHEN INC (NYSE)14.17-2.03-12.53%
JKSJINKOSOLAR HOLDINGS (NYSE)18.99-2.47-11.51%
ANWAEGEAN MARINE PETROLEUM (NYSE)5.15-0.65-11.21%
NATNORDIC AMERICAN TANKERS (NYSE)5.98-0.57-8.70%
NETSNETSHOES (CAYMAN) LTD (NYSE)24.46-2.27-8.49%
BZHBEAZER HOMES USA (NYSE)12.905-1.165-8.28%
CRKCOMSTOCK RESOURCES (NYSE)6.8499-0.5701-7.68%
EROSEROS INTL PLC (NYSE)10.3-0.8-7.21%
VNCEVINCE HOLDING CORP (NYSE)0.5502-0.0399-6.76%
SNSANCHEZ ENERGY (NYSE)6.195-0.435-6.56%
FROFRONTLINE (NYSE)5.625-0.395-6.56%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.