S&P 500
2670.71
+34.75 +1.36%
Dow Indu
24706.35
+336.25 +1.43%
Nasdaq
7157.23
+72.77 +1.07%
Crude Oil
53.76
+1.69 +3.47%
Gold
1281.555
0.000 0.00%
Euro
1.13645
0.00000 0.00%
US Dollar
96.364
0.000 0.00%
Strong

All Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
IHPXFiShares MSCI EUROPE (NASDAQ)32.75-0.8597.47%
RCDTFRECORDATI INDUSTRIES (NASDAQ)34.8687-2.501393.31%
STNGScorpio Tankers, Inc (NYSE)21.031.2360.29%
AVCOAvalon Globocare Corp (NASDAQ)5.501.3542.86%
FMCCMFreddie Mac Noncum (NASDAQ)17.364.0237.22%
RFLRafael Holdings, Inc (AMEX)16.702.3527.14%
FMCKNFederal Home Ln Mtg (NASDAQ)8.851.5025.86%
FNMALFederal National Mtg Pr M (NASDAQ)16.73992.549923.50%
FNMANFederal National Mtg Pr L (NASDAQ)16.752.4522.58%
FMCCIFreddie Mac Var Pr B (NASDAQ)15.852.3521.76%

All Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
MBOTMicrobot Medical, Inc (NASDAQ)8.7066-1.1034-58.38%
NLSNautilus Group, Inc (NYSE)7.0099-4.7801-42.72%
IMMUImmunomedics, Inc (NASDAQ)13.2350-4.8550-30.06%
CASACasa Systems, Inc (NASDAQ)11.1950-3.1950-23.97%
LXRXLexicon Pharmaceuticals, Inc (NASDAQ)5.960-1.740-23.58%
UBXUnity Biotech, Inc (NASDAQ)12.455-2.815-17.59%
TSLATesla, Inc (NASDAQ)302.4250-44.8850-13.40%
EVLOEvelo Biosciences, Inc (NASDAQ)10.02-1.98-13.36%
OMEXOdyssey Marine, Inc (NASDAQ)5.6501-0.5399-13.17%
GNEGenie Energy Ltd (NYSE)8.81-0.90-12.28%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. AMEX quotes delayed at least 20 minutes. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes. NASDAQ quotes delayed at least 15 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.