Saturday Mar 28, 2:01PM EDT

All Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
EDTXEdtechX Holdings Acquisition Corp (NASDAQ)16.50255.152549.93%
HEDHb S&P Tsx Bear (TSE)49.597.7949.84%
HFDHorizons S&P Tsx Cppd Bear Plus (TSE)21.872.1348.08%
HXDHb S&P Tsx 60 Bear (TSE)24.052.2746.42%
HGDHorizons Beta S&ptsx Gold Bear (TSE)12.161.3437.22%
RLMDRelmada Therapeutics, Inc. (NASDAQ)33.67000.830031.92%
HQDHb Ndq 100 Bear (TSE)17.291.2128.47%
HODHb Nymex Cl Bear (TSE)13.821.8328.46%
INOInovio Pharmaceuticals, Inc (NASDAQ)8.31991.169927.33%
CLVSClovis Oncology, Inc (NASDAQ)7.111.7122.71%

All Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
HEUHb S&P Tsx Bull (TSE)7.70-1.77-55.66%
APRNBlue Apron Holdings, Inc (NYSE)10.62-1.04-36.36%
BSGMBioSig Technologies, Inc (NASDAQ)5.15-0.98-27.07%
HOUHb Nymex Cl Bull (TSE)5.44-0.88-25.14%
BDTXBlack Diamond Therapeutics, Inc. (NASDAQ)24.18-6.66-24.68%
XGNExagen Inc. (NASDAQ)13.300-4.150-24.30%
IPOAFIndustrias Penoles S (NASDAQ)6.985-1.695-18.83%
FIXXHomology Medicines, Inc (NASDAQ)13.99-3.00-18.75%
CIACitizens, Inc (NYSE)5.62-1.08-18.49%
RGSRegis Corp (NYSE)6.57-2.21-17.32%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. TSE quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. NASDAQ quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.