All Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
COGTCogent Biosciences, Inc. (NASDAQ)12.151.6862.22%
MACKMerrimack Pharmaceuticals, Inc (NASDAQ)6.462.3861.98%
CDRCedar Realty Trust, Inc (NYSE)8.550.5050.00%
SQBGSequential Brands Group, Inc (NASDAQ)11.812.3937.52%
TGTredegar Corp (NYSE)21.6105.01532.69%
NTZIndustries Natuzzi (NYSE)11.09231.982331.72%
APVOAptevo Therapeutics Inc. (NASDAQ)47.65003.550031.61%
JMIAJumia Technologies (NYSE)32.714.9028.39%
IDRAIdera Pharmaceuticals, Inc (NASDAQ)5.170.7926.33%
RMEDRa Medical Systems, Inc (NYSE)5.98000.050026.26%

All Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
FCELFuelCell Energy, Inc (NASDAQ)7.23-1.82-78.45%
SOLRenesola (NYSE)6.216-1.674-49.97%
FETForum Energy Technologies, Inc (NYSE)12.69-0.21-48.17%
SMLPSummit Midstream Partners, LP (NYSE)14.9000-0.3000-42.84%
IPAImmunoprecise Antibodies Ltd (CDNX)9.26-0.75-35.55%
BLCTBlueCity Holdings Limited (NASDAQ)11.1100-3.3400-32.81%
PLTRPalantir Technologies Inc. (NYSE)22.4795-3.1905-30.39%
OBLGOblong Inc. (AMEX)6.02-0.94-27.65%
ARLOArlo Technologies, Inc (NYSE)5.62-1.28-27.12%
PRTHPriority Tech Holdings, Inc (NASDAQ)5.3800-0.7400-27.01%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. NASDAQ quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. AMEX quotes delayed at least 20 minutes. CDNX quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.