All Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
NKNantKwest, Inc (NASDAQ)7.582.1367.83%
SUMRSummer Infant, Inc (NASDAQ)5.740.9243.60%
NBLXNoble Midstream Partners LP (NASDAQ)9.951.2242.07%
KRKR36Kr Holdings Inc. (NASDAQ)6.15351.653538.91%
NTGTortoise MLP, Inc (NYSE)20.97000.290034.52%
VRTVVeritiv Corp (NYSE)14.712.6532.44%
STNEStoneco Ltd (NASDAQ)34.0057.30531.09%
MWKMohawk Group Holdings, Inc. (NASDAQ)5.440.5430.34%
BXCBluelinx Holdings, Inc (NYSE)7.8001.62029.67%
TGITriumph Group, Inc (NYSE)8.17001.910029.61%

All Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
OMPOasis Midstream Partners LP (NASDAQ)9.155-3.425-80.78%
CYCCCyclacel Pharmaceuticals, Inc (NASDAQ)5.5700-0.2700-71.94%
INVVYIndivior Plc American Deposit (NASDAQ)9.30-1.90-59.94%
RCUSArcus Biosciences, Inc (NYSE)27.0900-6.4500-48.42%
ACBAurora Cannabis Inc (TSE)21.02-0.55-42.64%
APDNApplied DNA Sciences, Inc (NASDAQ)10.09-1.69-41.52%
ACBAurora Cannabis, Inc (NYSE)15.3099-0.3001-33.81%
OVIDOvid Therapeutics, Inc (NASDAQ)5.72-0.97-33.68%
AVEOAVEO Pharmaceuticals, Inc (NASDAQ)8.8300-1.1600-32.49%
RMBLRumbleon, Inc (NASDAQ)7.48-0.07-30.43%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. TSE quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes. NASDAQ quotes delayed at least 15 minutes.