S&P 500
2821.93
-11.35 -0.40%
Dow Indu
25187.70
-125.44 -0.50%
Nasdaq
7821.27
-17.84 -0.23%
Crude Oil
67.75
+0.55 +0.82%
Gold
1194.995
-0.940 -0.08%
Euro
1.139275
-0.001955 -0.17%
US Dollar
96.268
-0.052 -0.05%
Weak

Foreign Exchange - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
TRYUSDTurkish Lira/US Dollar (FOREX)0.1521450.0075355.97%
TRYHKDTurkish Lira/Hong Kong Dollar (FOREX)1.194350.059105.97%
TRYHUFTurkish Lira/Hungarian Forint (FOREX)43.17552.24655.06%
TRYAUDTurkish Lira/Australian Dollar (FOREX)0.2095600.0108955.05%
TRYDKKTurkish Lira/Danish Krone (FOREX)0.995500.051154.96%
TRYEURTurkish Lira/Euro (FOREX)0.1335450.0068354.94%
TRYBRLTurkish Lira/Brazilian Real (FOREX)0.5939750.0323604.94%
TRYJPYTurkish Lira/Japanese Yen (FOREX)16.88800.86654.92%
TRYPLNTurkish Lira/Polish New Zloty (FOREX)0.5742800.0292604.91%
TRYNZDTurkish Lira/New Zealand Dollar (FOREX)0.2307800.0117004.89%
TRYNOKTurkish Lira/Norwegian Krone (FOREX)1.271850.063204.87%
TRYSEKTurkish Lira/Swedish Krona (FOREX)1.384150.066054.76%

Foreign Exchange - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
SGDTRYSingapore Dollar/Turkish Lira (FOREX)4.78245-0.24685-5.57%
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar/Turkish Lira (FOREX)4.77192-0.26164-4.84%
EURTRYEuro/Turkish Lira (FOREX)7.493185-0.409020-4.83%
DKKTRYDanish Krone/Turkish Lira (FOREX)1.00456-0.05423-4.75%
PLNTRYPolish New Zloty/Turkish Lira (FOREX)1.741320-0.093735-4.72%
GBPTRYBritish Pound/Turkish Lira (FOREX)8.398705-0.448100-4.70%
NOKTRYNorwegian Krone/Turkish Lira (FOREX)0.786240-0.041005-4.66%
NZDTRYNew Zealand Dollar/Turkish Lira (FOREX)4.333160-0.230960-4.65%
USDTRYUS Dollar/Turkish Lira (FOREX)6.574525-0.342175-4.51%
SEKTRYSwedish Krona/Turkish Lira (FOREX)0.722460-0.035990-4.51%
HKDTRYHong Kong Dollar/Turkish Lira (FOREX)0.837300-0.043695-4.50%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. FOREX quotes delayed at least 0 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.