S&P 500
2503.57
-0.30 -0.01%
Dow Indu
22347.38
+16.03 +0.07%
Nasdaq
6449.60
-5.04 -0.08%
Crude Oil
50.15
-0.20 -0.40%
Gold
1309.040
+2.210 +0.17%
Euro
1.198765
+0.002355 +0.20%
US Dollar
91.877
-0.146 -0.16%
Weak

Foreign Exchange - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
GBPDOPBritish Pound/Dominican Peso (FOREX)64.47750.64201.01%
ZARTNDSouth African Rand/Tunisian Dinar (FOREX)0.182560-0.0000350.96%
USDTNDUS Dollar/Tunisian Dinar (FOREX)2.4332-0.00160.92%
NZDISKNew Zealand Dollar/Icelandic Krona (FOREX)77.639900.582050.90%
PLNCOPPolish New Zloty/Colombian Peso (FOREX)813.4957.1000.88%
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar/Indonesian Rupiah (FOREX)10639.4587.450.85%
NZDINRNew Zealand Dollar/Indian Rupee (FOREX)47.00700.35150.82%
TRYISKTurkish Lira/Icelandic Krona (FOREX)30.458800.235700.81%
MXNISKMexican Peso/Icelandic Krona (FOREX)5.987000.043550.79%
ZARLSLSouth African Rand/Lesotho Loti (FOREX)0.9980000.0063850.79%
HUFZARHungarian Forint/South African Rand (FOREX)0.051910.000520.78%
PLNISKPolish New Zloty/Icelandic Krona (FOREX)29.741150.212650.77%
AUDISKAustralian Dollar/Icelandic Krona (FOREX)85.033100.526600.77%
NZDZARNew Zealand Dollar/South African Rand (FOREX)9.744250.083150.76%
AUDZARAustralian Dollar/South African Rand (FOREX)10.67500.08900.76%
AUDINRAustralian Dollar/Indian Rupee (FOREX)51.49700.37150.76%

Foreign Exchange - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
KRWSGDSouth Korean Won/Singapore Dollar (FOREX)0.001190-100.00%
HUFEURHungarian Forint/Euro (FOREX)0.0032500.000015-100.00%
KRWBRLSouth Korean Won/Brazilian Real (FOREX)0.00000-0.00277-100.00%
MGAZAR/South African Rand (FOREX)0.0044600.000015-100.00%
HUFCHFHungarian Forint/Swiss Franc (FOREX)0.0037450.000025-100.00%
XPDUSDOPalladium Spot (FOREX)914.5-18.5-2.20%
XPDUSDPalladium/US Dollar (FOREX)914.5-17.0-1.83%
SCRDKKSeychelles Rupee/Danish Krone (FOREX)0.458700.00015-1.38%
TNDUSDTunisian Dinar/US Dollar (FOREX)0.411175-0.000995-1.21%
DOPGBPDominican Peso/British Pound (FOREX)0.015510-0.000155-0.99%
TNDZARTunisian Dinar/South African Rand (FOREX)5.480300.00370-0.90%
IDRNZDIndonesian Rupiah/New Zealand Dollar (FOREX)0.010310-0.000070-0.82%
COPPLNColombian Peso/Polish New Zloty (FOREX)0.00123-0.00001-0.81%
INRNZDIndian Rupee/New Zealand Dollar (FOREX)0.021275-0.000155-0.79%
ZARNZDSouth African Rand/New Zealand Dollar (FOREX)0.102625-0.000885-0.76%
ZARAUDSouth African Rand/Australian Dollar (FOREX)0.093680-0.000785-0.75%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. FOREX quotes delayed at least 0 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.