S&P 500
2708.13
-46.75 -1.70%
Dow Indu
24182.44
-398.45 -1.62%
Nasdaq
7495.57
-197.25 -2.56%
Crude Oil
68.03
-0.55 -0.79%
Gold
1266.535
-2.050 -0.16%
Euro
1.170120
+0.005380 +0.46%
US Dollar
94.346
-0.174 -0.18%
Weak

Foreign Exchange - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
ZMWZAR/South African Rand (FOREX)1.385850.047253.52%
COPUSDColombian Peso/US Dollar (FOREX)0.0003450.0000102.99%
MGAZAR/South African Rand (FOREX)0.004090.000112.76%
USDBTCUS Dollar/ (FOREX)6295.2316172.83282.52%
CLPZARChilean Peso/South African Rand (FOREX)0.0213900.0003451.71%
EURTRYEuro/Turkish Lira (FOREX)5.5012800.1047951.70%
COPMXNColombian Peso/Mexican Peso (FOREX)0.0069250.0001151.69%
COPARSColombian Peso/Argentine Peso (FOREX)0.009310.000161.69%
DKKTRYDanish Krone/Turkish Lira (FOREX)0.7382650.0141451.68%
TNDZARTunisian Dinar/South African Rand (FOREX)5.24940.08651.62%
COPPLNColombian Peso/Polish New Zloty (FOREX)0.0012800.0000201.59%
COPBRLColombian Peso/Brazilian Real (FOREX)0.001300.000021.56%

Foreign Exchange - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
ZARZMWSouth African Rand/ (FOREX)0.720405-0.027510-3.73%
ZARMGASouth African Rand/ (FOREX)244.36-6.95-2.76%
TRYISKTurkish Lira/Icelandic Krona (FOREX)22.94245-0.45575-1.69%
ZARCLPSouth African Rand/Chilean Peso (FOREX)46.7515-0.7690-1.67%
ZARDKKSouth African Rand/Danish Krone (FOREX)0.467875-0.007270-1.66%
ZARRONSouth African Rand/ (FOREX)0.292690-0.004910-1.65%
TRYEURTurkish Lira/Euro (FOREX)0.181775-0.003555-1.65%
TRYDKKTurkish Lira/Danish Krone (FOREX)1.35450-0.02650-1.65%
PENCOPPeruvian Nuevo Sol/Colombian Peso (FOREX)887.165-14.855-1.64%
ZARTNDSouth African Rand/Tunisian Dinar (FOREX)0.190495-0.003195-1.59%
XPDUSDPalladium/US Dollar (FOREX)943.25-15.00-1.57%
ZARUYUSouth African Rand/Uruguayan Peso (FOREX)2.32095-0.03490-1.53%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. FOREX quotes delayed at least 0 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.