S&P 500
2740.69
-15.19 -0.55%
Dow Indu
25191.43
-125.98 -0.50%
Nasdaq
7433.29
-35.34 -0.47%
Crude Oil
66.30
-0.13 -0.19%
Gold
1231.500
+7.300 +0.60%
Euro
1.147420
+0.001225 +0.11%
US Dollar
95.934
-0.017 -0.02%
Weak

Foreign Exchange - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
ZARTRYSouth African Rand/Turkish Lira (FOREX)0.4034650.0086102.19%
MXNTRYMexican Peso/Turkish Lira (FOREX)0.2978300.0059102.03%
XPDUSDOPalladium Spot (FOREX)1143.50020.0001.78%
CZKTRYCzech Koruna/Turkish Lira (FOREX)0.2558100.0042031.64%
CHFTRYSwiss Franc/Turkish Lira (FOREX)5.776000.090151.64%
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar/Turkish Lira (FOREX)4.0734650.0672301.63%
SGDTRYSingapore Dollar/Turkish Lira (FOREX)4.170200.065851.58%
GBPTRYBritish Pound/Turkish Lira (FOREX)7.4618050.1133051.56%
XPTUSDOPlatinum Spot (FOREX)833.50012.5001.52%
EURTRYEuro/Turkish Lira (FOREX)6.5935950.0970751.49%
CADTRYCanadian Dollar/Turkish Lira (FOREX)4.3929550.0646401.48%
DKKTRYDanish Krone/Turkish Lira (FOREX)0.8837750.0130251.48%

Foreign Exchange - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
TRYZARTurkish Lira/South African Rand (FOREX)2.47715-0.05550-2.14%
TRYMXNTurkish Lira/Mexican Peso (FOREX)3.35765-0.06850-2.00%
TRYCZKTurkish Lira/Czech Koruna (FOREX)3.9095-0.0655-1.62%
TRYAUDTurkish Lira/Australian Dollar (FOREX)0.245490-0.004140-1.60%
TRYSGDTurkish Lira/Singapore Dollar (FOREX)0.239795-0.003875-1.57%
TRYCHFTurkish Lira/Swiss Franc (FOREX)0.173135-0.002645-1.56%
TRYJPYTurkish Lira/Japanese Yen (FOREX)19.5695-0.2950-1.53%
TRYGBPTurkish Lira/British Pound (FOREX)0.134005-0.002070-1.52%
TRYHUFTurkish Lira/Hungarian Forint (FOREX)48.950-0.756-1.49%
TRYEURTurkish Lira/Euro (FOREX)0.151665-0.002270-1.46%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. FOREX quotes delayed at least 0 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.