S&P 500
2598.55
+16.41 +0.64%
Dow Indu
23582.10
+151.77 +0.65%
Nasdaq
6854.94
+64.23 +0.95%
Crude Oil
57.12
+0.70 +1.24%
Gold
1278.000
-2.005 -0.16%
Euro
1.172055
-0.001680 -0.14%
US Dollar
93.927
-0.130 -0.14%
Strong

Foreign Exchange - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
EURSCREuro/Seychelles Rupee (FOREX)16.4140.6794.32%
USDBTCUS Dollar/ (FOREX)8220.718157.7342.05%
TNDZARTunisian Dinar/South African Rand (FOREX)5.647150.072301.51%
TNDISKTunisian Dinar/Icelandic Krona (FOREX)41.562000.331351.48%
TNDDKKTunisian Dinar/Danish Krone (FOREX)2.540850.019651.47%
DOPGBPDominican Peso/British Pound (FOREX)0.015880.000231.44%
TNDUSDTunisian Dinar/US Dollar (FOREX)0.401590.004621.24%
KRWZARSouth Korean Won/South African Rand (FOREX)1.291100.011151.20%
TNDSEKTunisian Dinar/Swedish Krona (FOREX)3.397100.013851.08%
MURISKMauritius Rupee/Icelandic Krona (FOREX)3.063400.018201.05%
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar/Turkish Lira (FOREX)2.9941000.0327351.03%
MYRZARMalaysian Ringt/South African Rand (FOREX)3.402800.029200.99%
AUDISKAustralian Dollar/Icelandic Krona (FOREX)78.687200.567100.97%

Foreign Exchange - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
MWKGBPMalawian Kwacha/British Pound (FOREX)0.000000-0.001045-100.00%
YERGBP/British Pound (FOREX)0.0030200-100.00%
QARZARQatari Rial/South African Rand (FOREX)3.61480-0.06910-1.74%
ZARTNDSouth African Rand/Tunisian Dinar (FOREX)0.177150-0.002225-1.45%
GBPDOPBritish Pound/Dominican Peso (FOREX)62.9785-0.9165-1.41%
USDTNDUS Dollar/Tunisian Dinar (FOREX)2.49105-0.02805-1.18%
ZARKRWSouth African Rand/South Korean Won (FOREX)77.454-0.677-1.03%
TRYAUDTurkish Lira/Australian Dollar (FOREX)0.334160-0.003480-1.01%
ISKNOKIcelandic Krona/Norwegian Krone (FOREX)0.07955-0.00055-0.94%
ZARETBSouth African Rand/Ethiopian Birr (FOREX)1.93755-0.01590-0.92%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. FOREX quotes delayed at least 0 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.