S&P 500
2732.22
+1.02 +0.04%
Dow Indu
25219.38
+19.01 +0.08%
Nasdaq
7242.15
-14.28 -0.20%
Crude Oil
61.55
+0.35 +0.57%
Gold
1347.265
0.000 0.00%
Euro
1.24102
0.00000 0.00%
US Dollar
89.118
+0.500 +0.56%
Strong

Foreign Exchange - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
TZSGBPTanzanian Shilling/British Pound (FOREX)0.000320.000013.23%
XPDUSDOPalladium Spot (FOREX)1044.7550.0002.33%
GBPTNDBritish Pound/Tunisian Dinar (FOREX)3.379250.059851.80%
ZARZMWSouth African Rand/ (FOREX)0.85445-0.000051.68%
EURTNDEuro/Tunisian Dinar (FOREX)2.99180.04531.54%
TRYPLNTurkish Lira/Polish New Zloty (FOREX)0.893120-0.0008351.48%
TRYEURTurkish Lira/Euro (FOREX)0.2150750.0031151.47%
TRYHUFTurkish Lira/Hungarian Forint (FOREX)66.94800.96601.46%
TRYDKKTurkish Lira/Danish Krone (FOREX)1.60035-0.001801.45%
TRYCZKTurkish Lira/Czech Koruna (FOREX)5.44400.07251.35%

Foreign Exchange - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
TNDGBPTunisian Dinar/British Pound (FOREX)0.295925-0.005335-1.77%
TNDNOKTunisian Dinar/Norwegian Krone (FOREX)3.22605-0.05330-1.63%
EURTRYEuro/Turkish Lira (FOREX)4.6542500.000390-1.44%
PLNTRYPolish New Zloty/Turkish Lira (FOREX)1.118830-0.016360-1.44%
DKKTRYDanish Krone/Turkish Lira (FOREX)0.6248750.000730-1.44%
COPUSDColombian Peso/US Dollar (FOREX)0.0003450.000000-1.43%
TNDSEKTunisian Dinar/Swedish Krona (FOREX)3.30445-0.04700-1.40%
CZKTRYCzech Koruna/Turkish Lira (FOREX)0.183570-0.002555-1.37%
XAGUSDOSilver Spot (FOREX)16.6680.000-1.31%
ILSNOKIsraeli Shekel/Norwegian Krone (FOREX)2.185950.00150-1.19%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. FOREX quotes delayed at least 0 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.