S&P 500
2415.82
+0.75 +0.03%
Dow Indu
21080.28
-2.67 -0.01%
Nasdaq
6208.42
+3.16 +0.05%
Crude Oil
49.80
+0.98 +1.97%
Gold
1266.965
+9.860 +0.78%
Euro
1.11825
0.00000 0.00%
US Dollar
97.409
+0.214 +0.22%
Strong

Foreign Exchange - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
XPDUSDOPalladium Spot (FOREX)792.49021.5752.80%
SCRGBPSeychelles Rupee/British Pound (FOREX)0.0582850.0014602.57%
BRLVEFBrazilian Real/ (FOREX)3.10560.05661.86%
SCRUSDSeychelles Rupee/US Dollar (FOREX)0.0746000.0013451.84%
USDVEFUS Dollar/ (FOREX)10.138550.155701.56%
XPDUSDPalladium/US Dollar (FOREX)790.511.51.48%
ZARGBPSouth African Rand/British Pound (FOREX)0.0606750.0000001.41%
NZDGBPNew Zealand Dollar/British Pound (FOREX)0.551620.000001.30%
ZARTNDSouth African Rand/Tunisian Dinar (FOREX)0.1897100.0023251.24%
ZARCZKSouth African Rand/Czech Koruna (FOREX)1.841150.021501.18%

Foreign Exchange - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
VNDCADViet Nam Dong/Canadian Dollar (FOREX)0.00000-0.00594-100.00%
COPARSColombian Peso/Argentine Peso (FOREX)0.00000-0.00552-100.00%
USDBTCUS Dollar/ (FOREX)2306.4921-226.8305-8.95%
USDNGNUS Dollar/Nigerian Naira (FOREX)315.875-9.125-2.81%
GBPSCRBritish Pound/Seychelles Rupee (FOREX)17.2335-0.4365-2.47%
USDSCRUS Dollar/Seychelles Rupee (FOREX)13.4640-0.2450-1.79%
VEFUSD/US Dollar (FOREX)0.098635-0.001435-1.43%
GBPTNDBritish Pound/Tunisian Dinar (FOREX)3.11275-0.04380-1.39%
GBPZARBritish Pound/South African Rand (FOREX)16.484850.00000-1.37%
COPBRLColombian Peso/Brazilian Real (FOREX)0.001110-0.000015-1.33%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. FOREX quotes delayed at least 0 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.