S&P 500
2472.54
-0.91 -0.04%
Dow Indu
21580.07
-31.71 -0.15%
Nasdaq
6386.29
-3.71 -0.06%
Crude Oil
45.77
-1.29 -2.83%
Gold
1255.0
0.0 0.00%
Euro
1.16645
-0.00010 -0.01%
US Dollar
93.968
-0.275 -0.29%
Weak

Foreign Exchange - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
USDLRDUS Dollar/ (FOREX)112.5518.5519.73%
ZARETBSouth African Rand/Ethiopian Birr (FOREX)1.799400.041052.33%
ZARTZSSouth African Rand/Tanzanian Shilling (FOREX)173.4753.5952.12%
ZARARSSouth African Rand/Argentine Peso (FOREX)1.347700.027852.11%
ZARPKRSouth African Rand/Pakistani Rupee (FOREX)8.154150.163702.05%
ZARZMWSouth African Rand/ (FOREX)0.6814050.0129751.94%
ZARUYUSouth African Rand/Uruguayan Peso (FOREX)2.212750.040951.89%
TNDUSDTunisian Dinar/US Dollar (FOREX)0.4145100.0075251.85%
JPYARSJapanese Yen/Argentine Peso (FOREX)0.1566650.0000401.85%
ZARMXNSouth African Rand/Mexican Peso (FOREX)1.366250.024651.84%

Foreign Exchange - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
VNDEURViet Nam Dong/Euro (FOREX)0.000000-0.003825-100.00%
YERGBP/British Pound (FOREX)0.003080.00001-100.00%
TZSGBPTanzanian Shilling/British Pound (FOREX)0.00000-0.00034-100.00%
MWKUSDMalawian Kwacha/US Dollar (FOREX)0.000000-0.001375-100.00%
IDREURIndonesian Rupiah/Euro (FOREX)0.00000-0.00652-100.00%
LRDUSD/US Dollar (FOREX)0.008885-0.001765-16.57%
SEKGBPSwedish Krona/British Pound (FOREX)0.0934100.008195-9.18%
USDBTCUS Dollar/ (FOREX)2617.5193-120.7322-4.41%
UZSCHF/Swiss Franc (FOREX)0.000230.00000-4.17%
QARZARQatari Rial/South African Rand (FOREX)3.52015-0.09880-2.73%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. FOREX quotes delayed at least 0 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.