Canadian Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
PRNProfound Medical Corp (TSE)11.531.5615.65%
BBD.PR.DBombardier Inc Cl D (TSE)21.482.3812.46%
SGMLSigma Lithium Corporation (CDNX)21.982.3912.20%
LSPDLightspeed POS Inc. (TSE)31.843.0710.67%
WEEDCanopy Growth Corp (TSE)7.090.6510.09%
ANRGANAERGIA INC (TSE)7.490.659.50%
NVEINUVEI CORP (TSE)65.105.348.94%
LACLithium Americas Corp (TSE)34.522.738.59%
BBD.PR.BBombardier Inc Cl B (TSE)17.251.197.41%
BLDPBallard Power Systems Inc (TSE)9.390.616.95%

Canadian Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL HOLDINGS LTD (TSE)7.81-0.64-7.57%
QETH.UNETHER FUND (TSE)39.46-2.95-6.96%
ETHRETHER ETF (TSE)8.30-0.60-6.74%
ETHX.BCI GALAXY ETHEREUM ETF UNHEDGED (TSE)8.51-0.61-6.69%
ETHQ3IQ COINSHARES ETHER ETF (TSE)9.44-0.66-6.53%
ETHH.BPURPOSE ETHER ETF NON-HEDGED (TSE)8.31-0.57-6.42%
ETHH.UPURPOSE ETHER ETF USD (TSE)8.13-0.55-6.34%
ETHX.UCI GALAXY ETHEREUM ETF USD (TSE)8.33-0.56-6.30%
ETHHPURPOSE ETHER ETF (TSE)7.94-0.52-6.15%
HQDHb Ndq 100 Bear (TSE)8.390-0.485-5.46%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. TSE quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. CDNX quotes delayed at least 15 minutes.