Canadian Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
BRF.PR.EBrookfield Renewable Power Pr E (TSE)19.523.0218.03%
BRF.PR.FBrookfield Renewable Power Pr E (TSE)19.172.8717.39%
ASRAlacer Gold Corp (TSE)5.630.7115.40%
BOSAirboss Of America Corp (TSE)10.690.7914.06%
KEYKeyera Corp (TSE)14.661.5913.57%
TSETrinseo SA (NYSE)20.212.5413.53%
HQUHb Ndq 100 Bull (TSE)17.182.2113.42%
EROEro Copper Corp (TSE)10.9101.37013.28%
HSUHb S&P 500 Bull (TSE)21.222.5512.24%
PPLPembina Pipeline Corp (TSE)27.482.8612.09%

Canadian Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
HOUHb Nymex Cl Bull (TSE)7.590-1.360-28.39%
HQDHb Ndq 100 Bear (TSE)14.83-2.53-15.87%
HSDHb S&P 500 Bear (TSE)12.390-1.980-15.20%
HNDHb Nymex Ng Bear (TSE)14.19-2.04-13.14%
HFDHorizons S&P Tsx Cppd Bear Plus (TSE)19.20-2.23-10.88%
HZDHorizons Betapro Cmx Slvr Bear (TSE)5.90-0.72-10.39%
HXDHb S&P Tsx 60 Bear (TSE)20.26-2.20-9.85%
HIUHorizons Betapro S&P 500 Inver (TSE)25.21-1.91-7.41%
HBDHorizons Betapro Cmx Gold Bear (TSE)7.82-0.62-7.25%
HUVHorizons Betapro S&P 500 Vix (TSE)74.70-6.08-7.03%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. TSE quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.