S&P 500
1964.58
+13.76 +0.70%
Dow Indu
16805.41
+127.51 +0.76%
Nasdaq
4485.20
+32.41 +0.72%
Crude Oil
81.01
-0.77 -0.95%
Gold
1231.31
+0.86 +0.07%
Euro
1.2671
0.0000 0.00%
US Dollar
85.724
-0.108 -0.14%
Strong

Equity

All Stocks
AMEX Stocks
Canadian Stocks
NASDAQ Stocks
NASDAQ Stocks less than $5
NYSE Stocks

Future

All Futures
Electronic Futures
Regular Futures

Forex

Foreign Exchange

All Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
DRIVDIGITAL RIVER (NASDAQ)25.6658.28547.67%
BJRIBJS RESTAURANTS (NASDAQ)42.239.0327.20%
HVBHUDSON VALLEY HOLDINGS (NYSE)22.7503.84020.31%
RGLSREGULUS THERAPEUTICS (NASDAQ)17.072.5317.40%
MMSIMERIT MEDICAL SYSTEMS (NASDAQ)14.9252.04515.88%
SODASODASTREAM INTL (NASDAQ)24.503.3115.62%
CMCOCOLUMBUS MCKINNON (NASDAQ)25.633.3314.93%
GIMOGIGAMON INC (NYSE)13.281.6914.58%
IVCINVACARE (NYSE)15.051.9114.54%
RPREALPAGE (NASDAQ)18.3552.23513.86%

All Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
LAYNLAYNE CHRISTENSEN (NASDAQ)6.275-1.885-23.10%
SYNASYNAPTICS (NASDAQ)62.17-11.10-15.15%
LAKELAKELAND INDUSTRIES (NASDAQ)13.075-2.185-14.32%
FNFGFIRST NIAGARA FINANCIAL (NASDAQ)7.29-1.15-13.63%
PPANDORA MEDIA (NYSE)19.9801-3.1399-13.58%
HUBGHUB GROUP (NASDAQ)34.300-4.710-12.07%
STSSUPREME INDUSTRIES (AMEX)6.75-0.89-11.65%
EGOVNI (NASDAQ)16.24-2.07-11.31%
PGIPREMIERE GLOBAL SERVICES (NYSE)10.48-1.30-11.04%
QIWIQIWI PLC AMERICAN DEPOSITARY S (NASDAQ)27.10-3.19-10.53%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. AMEX quotes delayed at least 20 minutes. NASDAQ quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.

INO.com on Facebook INO.com MarketClub on Twitter INO.com on Google+ INO.com YouTube

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.