S&P 500
2472.54
-0.91 -0.04%
Dow Indu
21580.07
-31.71 -0.15%
Nasdaq
6386.29
-3.71 -0.06%
Crude Oil
45.77
-1.29 -2.83%
Gold
1255.0
0.0 0.00%
Euro
1.16605
-0.00040 -0.03%
US Dollar
93.968
-0.275 -0.29%
Weak

All Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
PARAPREMARA FINANCIAL (NASDAQ)12.0002.95032.60%
COF.WSCAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP WARRA (NYSE)46.07006.620016.78%
SITOSITO MOBILE LTD COMMON (NASDAQ)6.130.6311.45%
WEICYWIECHAI POWER ADR (NASDAQ)21.011.809.37%
AKCAAKCEA THERAPEUTICS (NASDAQ)13.53991.13499.15%
CTASCINTAS (NASDAQ)138.2011.429.01%
COFCAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL (NYSE)88.08007.07008.73%
ATHNATHENAHEALTH (NASDAQ)156.0712.278.53%
BZUNBAOZUN INC ADS (NASDAQ)32.382.498.33%
NVRNVR (NYSE)2647.25199.968.17%

All Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
OFLXOMEGA FLEX (NASDAQ)58.1050-10.4450-15.24%
DAREDARE BIOSCIENCE INC (NASDAQ)5.1141-0.8859-14.77%
ELIOELIO MOTORS INC COMMON (NASDAQ)5.100-0.830-14.00%
HAYNHAYNES INTL (NASDAQ)30.44-4.75-13.50%
EGOVNIC (NASDAQ)16.325-1.725-9.56%
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES (NASDAQ)43.12-4.31-9.09%
SHLDSEARS HOLDINGS (NASDAQ)8.78-0.82-8.54%
NCRNCR (NYSE)39.45-3.53-8.21%
VRAYVIEWRAY (NASDAQ)5.1550-0.4450-7.95%
FRANFRANCESCAS HOLDINGS (NASDAQ)9.315-0.805-7.95%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. NASDAQ quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.