S&P 500
2369.73
+2.39 +0.10%
Dow Indu
20837.44
+15.68 +0.08%
Nasdaq
5861.27
+15.96 +0.27%
Crude Oil
54.12
+0.07 +0.13%
Gold
1253.220
-3.435 -0.27%
Euro
1.058495
+0.001860 +0.18%
US Dollar
101.16
-0.01 -0.01%
Strong

All Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
LJPCLA JOLLA PHARMACEUTICALS CO (NASDAQ)35.1615.2976.95%
TEARTEARLAB CORP (NASDAQ)5.45010.197137.52%
AZREAZURE POWER GLOBAL LTD (NYSE)17.463.1321.84%
VOXXVOXX INTL (NASDAQ)5.0550.85520.36%
IINTELSAT SA (NYSE)5.640.9520.26%
VRAYVIEWRAY (NASDAQ)5.700.9419.75%
IPDNPROFESSIONAL DIVERSITY NETWORK (NASDAQ)11.5501.80018.46%
ATRAATARA BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC (NASDAQ)16.202.4017.39%
KURAKURA ONCOLOGY (NASDAQ)7.551.1017.05%
BIDSOTHEBYS (NYSE)46.38006.290015.69%

All Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
AFSIAMTRUST FINANCIAL SERVICES (NASDAQ)22.33-5.33-19.27%
SSTKSHUTTERSTOCK (NYSE)42.95-8.68-16.81%
TPHSTRINITY PL HOLDINGS INC (AMEX)8.72-1.25-12.54%
AXTIAXT (NASDAQ)6.975-0.975-12.26%
FSMFORTUNA SILVER MINES INC (NYSE)5.395-0.725-11.85%
SPUSKYPEOPLE FRUIT JUICE (NASDAQ)5.140-0.660-11.38%
FVIFORTUNA SILVER MINES INC (TSE)7.10-0.91-11.36%
EDVMFENDEAVOUR MINING CORP ORDINARY SHARES (NASDAQ)18.1900-2.2399-10.96%
RICRICHMONT MINES (NYSE)7.725-0.925-10.69%
RICRICHMONT MINES INC (TSE)10.15-1.20-10.57%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. AMEX quotes delayed at least 20 minutes. TSE quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. NASDAQ quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.