S&P 500
2850.13
+9.44 +0.33%
Dow Indu
25669.32
+110.59 +0.43%
Nasdaq
7814.34
+7.82 +0.10%
Crude Oil
65.21
+0.31 +0.48%
Gold
1184.68
0.00 0.00%
Euro
1.14485
+0.00010 +0.01%
US Dollar
96.132
-0.467 -0.60%
Strong

All Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
ATAIATA (NASDAQ)6.41505.545080.71%
ZOESZOES KITCHEN INC (NYSE)12.753.1933.37%
YRDYIRENDA LTD (NYSE)17.7993.82927.41%
SNNVFSUNNIVA INC (NASDAQ)5.39001.070024.77%
CRMTAMERICAS CAR-MART (NASDAQ)81.8514.8522.16%
CVSICONV SCIENCES (NASDAQ)6.6101.00017.83%
JWNNORDSTROM (NYSE)59.226.9413.27%
RKDAARCADIA BIOSCIENCES (NASDAQ)6.23040.650511.66%
MCFCONTANGO OIL & GAS (AMEX)5.9950.62511.64%
FROFRONTLINE (NYSE)5.11840.518411.27%

All Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
ELOXELOXX PHARMACEUTICALS (NASDAQ)11.840-1.940-19.11%
STGSUNLANDS ONLINE EDUCATION GROUP ADS (NYSE)5.1100-1.0300-16.78%
ATGEADTELEM GLOBAL EDUCATION INC (NYSE)47.20-8.55-15.34%
DC.PR.EDUNDEE CORP SERIES 5 FIRST PR E (TSE)16.97-2.88-14.51%
AMRSAMYRIS (NASDAQ)6.555-0.945-12.60%
ALPNALPINE IMMUNE SCIENCES INC (NASDAQ)5.8499-0.6501-10.00%
ISDRISSUER DIRECT CORP (AMEX)15.700-1.676-9.65%
AMEHAPOLLO MEDICAL HOLDINGS (NASDAQ)18.30-1.95-9.63%
CWHCAMPING WORLD HOLDINGS INC (NYSE)19.775-2.075-9.50%
XOMAXOMA (NASDAQ)15.82-1.59-9.13%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. AMEX quotes delayed at least 20 minutes. TSE quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes. NASDAQ quotes delayed at least 15 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.