S&P 500
2773.75
-5.91 -0.21%
Dow Indu
24987.47
-103.01 -0.41%
Nasdaq
7745.88
-0.50 -0.01%
Crude Oil
64.80
-0.89 -1.36%
Gold
1280.760
-2.940 -0.23%
Euro
1.157275
-0.006260 -0.54%
US Dollar
95.130
+0.370 +0.39%
Weak

All Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
GEVOGEVO (NASDAQ)12.619.10259.26%
AZARIZONA MINING INC (TSE)6.162.0349.15%
NEWPUXIN LTD (NYSE)28.787.7837.05%
LFINLONGFIN CORP CL A COMMON (NASDAQ)8.452.0532.03%
VSTMVERASTEM (NASDAQ)8.58512.055131.47%
PTCTPTC THERAPEUTICS (NASDAQ)47.9310.3827.64%
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS (NASDAQ)13.712.6423.85%
OBSVOBSEVA SA COMMON SHARES (NASDAQ)17.863.3122.75%
RCIIRENT-A-CENTER (NASDAQ)14.682.6522.03%
CLPSCLPS INC COMMON (NASDAQ)10.79991.899921.35%

All Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
CBIOCATALYST BIOSCIENCES (NASDAQ)9.195-16.055-63.58%
ELOXELOXX PHARMACEUTICALS (NASDAQ)20.88-2.39-23.55%
AMEHAPOLLO MEDICAL HOLDINGS (NASDAQ)19.910-5.950-23.01%
AMBOAMBOW EDUCATION HOLDING LTD (AMEX)5.7019-1.6481-22.42%
HXHEXINDAI INC ADR (NASDAQ)9.23-2.43-20.84%
CYTKCYTOKINETICS (NASDAQ)8.275-1.625-16.41%
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS (NASDAQ)16.88-2.50-12.90%
FAMIFARMMI (NASDAQ)6.4844-0.9556-12.84%
VRXVALEANT PHARMACEUTICALS INTL (TSE)31.09-4.38-12.35%
VRXVALEANT PHARMACEUTICALS (NYSE)23.545-3.315-12.34%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. AMEX quotes delayed at least 20 minutes. TSE quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes. NASDAQ quotes delayed at least 15 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.