S&P 500
1994.99
-26.26 -1.30%
Dow Indu
17164.95
-251.90 -1.45%
Nasdaq
4632.33
-51.08 -1.10%
Crude Oil
47.76
+3.23 +7.24%
Gold
1283.660
+24.205 +1.92%
Euro
1.12775
0.00000 0.00%
US Dollar
94.857
+0.174 +0.22%
Strong

Equity

All Stocks
AMEX Stocks
Canadian Stocks
NASDAQ Stocks
NASDAQ Stocks less than $5
NYSE Stocks

Future

All Futures
Electronic Futures
Regular Futures

Forex

Foreign Exchange

All Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
CTPCTPARTNERS EXECUTIVE (AMEX)5.431.0824.83%
MILL.PR.DMILLER ENERGY RESOURCES INC SE (NYSE)11.352.2224.32%
IMGNIMMUNOGEN (NASDAQ)7.681.4823.87%
HVUHORIZONS BETAPRO S&P 500 VIX B (TSE)18.112.9719.62%
COSWFCANADIAN OIL SANDS (NASDAQ)6.268750.9587518.06%
GDP.PR.DGOODRICH PETROLEUM CORP PR D (NYSE)5.90000.900018.00%
ICPTNTERCEPT PHARMACEUTICALS (NASDAQ)200.7730.0817.62%
GDP.PR.CGOODRICH PETROLEUM PR C (NYSE)6.32000.930017.25%
CANNADVANCED CANNABIS (NASDAQ)5.250.7516.67%
CAPRCAPRICOR THERAP (NASDAQ)6.690.9416.35%

All Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
ADESADVANCED EMISSIONS SOLUTIONS (NASDAQ)10.63-9.18-46.34%
HAHAWAIIAN HOLDINGS (NASDAQ)19.5500-7.0700-26.56%
GDOTGREEN DOT (NYSE)15.25-4.60-23.17%
LENSPRESBIA PLC ORDINARY SHARES (NASDAQ)6.5000-1.6500-20.25%
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP (NYSE)66.14-16.13-19.61%
CPSICOMPUTER PROGRAMS & SYSTEMS (NASDAQ)49.26-9.68-16.42%
STRTSTRATTEC SECURITY (NASDAQ)63.00-11.51-15.45%
TUESTUESDAY MORNING (NASDAQ)17.79-3.24-15.41%
SMLRSEMLER SCIENTIFIC (NASDAQ)5.1101-0.8899-14.83%
HODHB NYMEX CL BEAR (TSE)13.09-2.14-14.05%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. AMEX quotes delayed at least 20 minutes. TSE quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. NASDAQ quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.

INO.com on Facebook INO.com MarketClub on Twitter INO.com on Google+ INO.com YouTube

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.