S&P 500
2063.22
+5.58 +0.27%
Dow Indu
17618.61
+22.26 +0.13%
Nasdaq
4986.62
+28.15 +0.57%
Crude Oil
59.31
+0.98 +1.68%
Gold
1172.250
-5.575 -0.47%
Euro
1.11480
-0.00490 -0.44%
US Dollar
95.476
+0.486 +0.63%
Strong

Equity

All Stocks
AMEX Stocks
Canadian Stocks
NASDAQ Stocks
NASDAQ Stocks less than $5
NYSE Stocks

Future

All Futures
Electronic Futures
Regular Futures

Forex

Foreign Exchange

All Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
PRSIPORTSMOUTH SQUARE (NASDAQ)50.0010.0025.00%
ADXSWADVAXIS (NASDAQ)15.192.5820.46%
RCAPRCS CAPITAL CORP (NYSE)7.46001.480017.89%
ADXSADVAXIS (NASDAQ)20.212.9516.34%
EPZMEPIZYME INC (NASDAQ)24.163.6916.27%
PTQEPPETROQUEST ENERGY PR (NASDAQ)25.8753.73516.24%
JUNOJUNO THERAPEUTICS (NASDAQ)53.276.9716.05%
FITFITBIT INC (NYSE)37.6294.34913.19%
GMANGORDMANS STORES (NASDAQ)6.160.6812.19%
ALDRALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC (NASDAQ)51.934.9911.73%
KEYWKEYW HOLDINGS (NASDAQ)9.1950.71511.50%
CARACARA THERAPEUTICS (NASDAQ)12.16001.180011.48%

All Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
AMBCWAMBAC FINANCIAL GROUP (NASDAQ)7.6714-1.9485-20.89%
APOLAPOLLO EDUCATION GROUP (NASDAQ)12.89-2.65-16.67%
AMBCAMBAC FINANCIAL GROUP (NASDAQ)16.75-2.97-13.54%
DXRDAXOR (AMEX)6.844-0.976-13.45%
TUESTUESDAY MORNING (NASDAQ)11.32-1.87-13.23%
ABEOABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC COMMON (NASDAQ)5.09-0.72-12.22%
OFGOFG BANCORP (NYSE)10.63-1.63-12.15%
OFG.PR.BOFG BANCORP PR B (NYSE)17.4000-3.4200-11.43%
VALUVALUE LINE (NASDAQ)10.3200-1.4800-11.40%
FENXFENIX PARTS (NASDAQ)9.83-1.28-11.34%
VLTCVOLTARI CORP COMMON STOCK (NASDAQ)5.5826-0.4074-9.52%
CNXRCONNECTURE (NASDAQ)10.365-0.755-8.77%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. AMEX quotes delayed at least 20 minutes. NASDAQ quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.

INO.com on Facebook INO.com MarketClub on Twitter INO.com on Google+ INO.com YouTube

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.