S&P 500
2439.07
+0.77 +0.03%
Dow Indu
21409.55
+14.79 +0.07%
Nasdaq
6245.63
-19.62 -0.31%
Crude Oil
43.67
+0.29 +0.67%
Gold
1245.510
+0.930 +0.07%
Euro
1.119365
+0.000660 +0.06%
US Dollar
97.355
-0.060 -0.06%
Strong

All Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
MTGBMEETINGHOUSE BANCORP INC COM (NASDAQ)25.409.7562.30%
SPASPARTON (NYSE)22.76004.420024.10%
FREDFRED'S (NASDAQ)12.602.3522.93%
MGENMIRAGEN THERAPEUTICS INC (NASDAQ)10.57001.910022.06%
OMNTOMINTO (NASDAQ)10.861.6417.79%
FNFABRINET (NYSE)46.28006.260015.64%
FRTAFORTERRA (NASDAQ)8.91001.180015.27%
AIM.PR.AAIMIA INC PR (TSE)9.001.1314.36%
CARAVIS BUDGET GROUP (NASDAQ)27.633.3913.99%
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC (NYSE)10.81361.273613.35%

All Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
HSTMHEALTHSTREAM (NASDAQ)25.65-5.24-16.96%
GNRTGENER 8 MARITIME INC (NYSE)5.225-0.895-14.62%
HNNAHENNESSY ADVISORS (NASDAQ)15.83-2.12-11.81%
SSYSSTRATASYS (NASDAQ)24.4000-3.2100-11.63%
MYOMYOMO INC (AMEX)12.3622-1.5178-10.94%
DPLODIPLOMAT PHARMACY INC (NYSE)16.51-1.87-10.17%
FRSXFORESIGHT AUTONOMOUS HOLDINGS LTD ADS (NASDAQ)9.36-1.04-10.00%
GBTCBITCOIN INVEST TRUST COMMON (NASDAQ)395.100-43.200-9.86%
XLRNACCELERON PHARMA INC COMMON S (NASDAQ)30.98-3.12-9.15%
SGENSEATTLE GENETICS (NASDAQ)56.57-5.17-8.37%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. AMEX quotes delayed at least 20 minutes. TSE quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. NASDAQ quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.