S&P 500
2103.84
-4.79 -0.23%
Dow Indu
17689.86
-56.12 -0.32%
Nasdaq
5132.10
+3.32 +0.06%
Crude Oil
46.67
-0.45 -0.96%
Gold
1095.75
+2.40 +0.22%
Euro
1.098350
+0.001105 +0.10%
US Dollar
97.324
+0.084 +0.11%
Weak

Equity

All Stocks
AMEX Stocks
Canadian Stocks
NASDAQ Stocks
NASDAQ Stocks less than $5
NYSE Stocks

Future

All Futures
Electronic Futures
Regular Futures

Forex

Foreign Exchange

All Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
MGIMONEYGRAM INTL (NASDAQ)10.132.2528.55%
YRCWYRC WORLDWIDE (NASDAQ)19.304.0226.31%
WBAI500. COM LTD (NYSE)23.714.8925.98%
NGVCNATURAL GROCERS (NYSE)26.665.1323.83%
ATENA10 NETWORKS (NYSE)6.4951.06519.61%
IMMRIMMERSION (NASDAQ)13.722.1918.99%
SKYWSKYWEST (NASDAQ)16.572.5818.44%
VTLVITAL THERAPIES (NASDAQ)15.892.1615.73%
KWRQUAKER CHEMICAL (NYSE)92.575012.405015.47%
AVOLAVOLON HOLDINGS LTD (NYSE)28.713.8415.44%

All Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
EYEGEYEGATE PHARMACEUTICALS (NASDAQ)7.1-6.7-48.55%
OCNOCWEN FINANCIAL (NYSE)8.42-3.34-28.40%
QLGCQLOGIC (NASDAQ)8.865-2.515-22.10%
NSLP.PR.ANEW SORCE ENERGY PARTNERS LP (NYSE)10.99-2.36-17.68%
COHUCOHU (NASDAQ)9.915-2.085-17.38%
CDRBCODE REBEL CORP COMMON (NASDAQ)7.1904-1.4896-17.16%
ASPSALTISOURCE PORTFOLIO (NASDAQ)32.73-6.17-15.86%
DGIDIGITALGLOBE (NYSE)21.175-3.585-14.48%
CPSICOMPUTER PROGRAMS & SYSTEMS (NASDAQ)46.51-7.74-14.27%
INTWORLD FUEL SERVICES (NYSE)40.60-6.62-14.02%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. NASDAQ quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.

INO.com on Facebook INO.com MarketClub on Twitter INO.com on Google+ INO.com YouTube

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.