S&P 500
2450.33
+21.96 +0.90%
Dow Indu
21881.01
+177.26 +0.82%
Nasdaq
6292.70
+79.57 +1.28%
Crude Oil
47.83
+0.30 +0.63%
Gold
1285.97
-3.16 -0.25%
Euro
1.176115
-0.004970 -0.42%
US Dollar
93.565
+0.479 +0.51%
Strong

All Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
EBRCENTRAIS ELECTRICAS BRASILERIAS SA (NYSE)6.652.2045.84%
EBR.BCENTRAIS ELECTRICAS BRASILIERAS SA (NYSE)7.421.7627.74%
KIRKKIRKLAND'S (NASDAQ)10.75502.375027.63%
DSWDSW (NYSE)18.30922.619217.14%
RDNTRADNET (NASDAQ)9.91011.310114.84%
FARMFARMER BROS (NASDAQ)34.004.0512.52%
BBXBBX CAPITAL CORP (NYSE)7.050.7211.53%
BSFBEAR STATE FINANCIAL INC (NASDAQ)10.20011.000110.76%
WATTENERGOUS CORP COMMON (NASDAQ)9.810.869.61%
IMRNIMMURON LTD ADR (NASDAQ)5.93010.51649.54%
BHVNBIOHAVEN PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDING CO LTD (NYSE)33.68753.35759.50%

All Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
OXISDGT BIOPHARMA INC COMMON (NASDAQ)8.51-5.09-35.81%
TEDUTARENA INTL (NASDAQ)14.29-4.32-22.87%
BZUNBAOZUN INC ADS (NASDAQ)27.16-7.44-20.38%
MOMOMOMO INC AMERICAN DEPOSITARY (NASDAQ)36.370-8.710-19.59%
ELFELF BEAUTY INC (NYSE)19.430-3.640-14.39%
COTYCOTY INC (NYSE)17.22-2.33-13.30%
CMCMCHEETAH MOBILE INC (NYSE)10.34-1.56-12.90%
HVUHORIZONS BETAPRO S&P 500 VIX B (TSE)10.80-1.70-12.32%
TVIXVELOCITYSHARES DAILY 2X VIX SH (NASDAQ)17.01-2.53-11.92%
NDSNNORDSON (NASDAQ)112.26-12.86-10.35%
AMWDAMERICAN WOODMARK (NASDAQ)83.60-9.95-10.21%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. TSE quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. NASDAQ quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.