S&P 500
2061.23
+48.34 +2.40%
Dow Indu
17778.15
+421.28 +2.43%
Nasdaq
4743.92
+99.61 +2.14%
Crude Oil
55.12
-1.67 -2.97%
Gold
1197.730
+0.835 +0.07%
Euro
1.22855
-0.00545 -0.44%
US Dollar
89.218
+0.143 +0.18%
Strong

Equity

All Stocks
AMEX Stocks
Canadian Stocks
NASDAQ Stocks
NASDAQ Stocks less than $5
NYSE Stocks

Future

All Futures
Electronic Futures
Regular Futures

Forex

Foreign Exchange

All Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
PDRXPD-RX PHARMACEUTICALS (NASDAQ)7.252.2545.00%
MBTMOBILE TELESYSTEMS (NYSE)8.001.5724.42%
OVASOVASCIENCE INC COMMON (NASDAQ)43.468.5024.31%
BBXBBX CAPITAL (NYSE)15.562.2016.47%
ZAGGZAGG (NASDAQ)6.200.8716.32%
MGNXMACROGENICS (NASDAQ)33.924.6715.97%
AFMDAFFIMED NV (NASDAQ)6.1500.84015.82%
INGNINOGEN (NASDAQ)29.2453.72514.60%
TTPHTETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC (NASDAQ)38.004.8114.49%
IMDZIMMUNE DESIGN CORP COMMON STOCK (NASDAQ)27.213.3714.14%

All Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
MCEPMID-CON ENERGY PARTNERS (NASDAQ)6.0401-1.3599-18.38%
RCAPRCS CAPITAL CORP (NYSE)9.95-1.81-15.39%
BYDDYBYD CO LTD ADR (NASDAQ)7.7500-1.3466-14.80%
NDROENDURO ROYALTY TRUST (NYSE)5.310-0.880-14.22%
CRKCOMSTOCK RESOURCES (NYSE)5.8900-0.9600-14.01%
NESNUVERRA ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTION (NYSE)6.51-0.96-12.85%
GLNGLENTEL INC (TSE)21.03-2.77-11.64%
LINELINN ENERGY LLC (NASDAQ)11.98-1.56-11.52%
WORWORTHINGTON INDUSTRIES (NYSE)31.3900-4.0000-11.30%
KEXKIRBY (NYSE)80.3199-8.4301-9.50%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. TSE quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. NASDAQ quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.

INO.com on Facebook INO.com MarketClub on Twitter INO.com on Google+ INO.com YouTube

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.