S&P 500
1864.85
+2.54 +0.14%
Dow Indu
16408.54
-16.31 -0.10%
Nasdaq
4096.78
+10.55 +0.26%
Crude Oil
103.37
+0.55 +0.53%
Gold
1295.2
0.0 0.00%
Euro
1.38135
0.00000 0.00%
US Dollar
79.875
+0.009 +0.01%
Strong

Equity

All Stocks
AMEX Stocks
Canadian Stocks
NASDAQ Stocks
NASDAQ Stocks less than $5
NYSE Stocks

Future

All Futures
Electronic Futures
Regular Futures

Forex

Foreign Exchange

All Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
VKMLDINDIE GROWERS ASSOCIATION COMMON (NASDAQ)9.006.10210.34%
BIOFBIOFUEL ENERGY (NASDAQ)7.7201.66027.39%
LIVELIVEDEAL (NASDAQ)5.401.0323.57%
CANVCANNAVEST CORP (NASDAQ)28.6004.45018.43%
RTRXRETROPHIN INC (NASDAQ)14.50002.200017.89%
MDBXMEDBOX (NASDAQ)21.603.2017.39%
IIININSTEEL INDUSTRIES (NASDAQ)23.953.4616.89%
AYAAMAYA GAMING GROUP INC (TSE)6.680.8714.97%
MYHIMOUNTIAN HIGH ACQUISITIONS CORP (NASDAQ)5.150.6514.44%
SHLDSEARS HOLDINGS (NASDAQ)38.334.7314.08%

All Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
MGIMONEYGRAM INTL (NASDAQ)14.81-3.18-17.68%
SRNASURNA INC (NASDAQ)5.30-0.96-15.34%
CBDSCANNABIS SATIVA (NASDAQ)5.15-0.85-14.17%
BKSBARNES & NOBLE (NYSE)16.375-2.225-11.96%
GUDKNIGHT THERAPEUTICS INC (CDNX)6.03-0.79-11.58%
ECIGVICTORY ELECTRONIC CIGARETTES (NASDAQ)8.9-1.1-11.00%
TZOOTRAVELZOO INC COMMON (NASDAQ)17.35-1.77-9.26%
UBICUBIC (NASDAQ)9.540-0.960-9.14%
HNDHB NYMEX NG BEAR (TSE)5.070-0.480-8.65%
ACATARCTIC CAT (NASDAQ)42.30-3.90-8.44%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. CDNX quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. TSE quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. NASDAQ quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.

INO.com on Facebook INO.com MarketClub on Twitter INO.com on Google+ INO.com YouTube

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.