S&P 500
1998.77
-4.60 -0.23%
Dow Indu
17043.54
-54.91 -0.32%
Nasdaq
4588.11
+7.84 +0.17%
Crude Oil
93.00
-2.86 -2.98%
Gold
1263.555
-19.975 -1.56%
Euro
1.31279
+0.00089 +0.07%
US Dollar
82.988
+0.217 +0.28%
Weak

Equity

All Stocks
AMEX Stocks
Canadian Stocks
NASDAQ Stocks
NASDAQ Stocks less than $5
NYSE Stocks

Future

All Futures
Electronic Futures
Regular Futures

Forex

Foreign Exchange

All Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
XRSCXRS (NASDAQ)5.522.5082.95%
DGLYDIGITAL ALLY (NASDAQ)31.4512.7969.56%
ISNSIMAGE SENSING SYSTEMS (NASDAQ)5.2001.49040.44%
IDNINTELLICHECK MOBILISA (AMEX)6.05621.196326.77%
ADMPADAMIS PHARMACEUTICALS (NASDAQ)5.041.0226.70%
HGSHCHINA HGS REAL ESTATE (NASDAQ)9.07831.548323.37%
FLWS1-800 FLOWERS.COM (NASDAQ)6.201.0519.03%
EFUTE-FUTURE INFORMATION (NASDAQ)5.57000.738816.89%
BTEBYBENITEC BIOPHAR/S AD (NASDAQ)5.270.7516.59%
FORMFORMFACTOR (NASDAQ)8.251.2115.55%
PSIXPOWER SOLUTIONS (NASDAQ)78.10009.750015.32%

All Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
CONNCONN'S (NASDAQ)31.48-13.35-29.67%
RIBTRICEBRAN TECHNOLOGIES COMMON S (NASDAQ)5.3693-1.2807-19.55%
ALDRALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC (NASDAQ)14.49-2.55-13.79%
DHRMDEHAIER MEDICAL SYSTEMS (NASDAQ)5.4600-0.5800-10.10%
BH.WSBIGLARI HOLDINGS INC RIGHTS WTS (NYSE)20.056-2.004-9.08%
CLDCLOUD PEAK ENERGY (NYSE)14.19-1.52-8.91%
TTOOT2 BIOSYSTEMS (NASDAQ)20.9600-2.2500-8.79%
HNUHB NYMEX NG BULL (TSE)11.21-1.10-8.53%
DRLDORAL FINANCIAL (NYSE)6.1100-0.6000-8.35%
ESIITT EDUCATIONAL SERVICES (NYSE)7.80-0.63-8.30%
EVARLOMBARD MEDICAL (NASDAQ)7.0884-0.5916-7.70%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. AMEX quotes delayed at least 20 minutes. TSE quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. NASDAQ quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.

INO.com on Facebook INO.com MarketClub on Twitter INO.com on Google+ INO.com YouTube

© Copyright INO.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.